18 April 2008

Senarai Ahli Parlimen dan ADUN PKR

Parliamentary Seats
Federal Territories (Bandar Tun Razak) - Tan Sri Abdul Khalid Ibrahim
Federal Territories (Lembah Pantai) - Nurul Izzah Anwar
Federal Territories (Wangsa Maju) - Wee Choo Keong
Kedah (Alor Star) - Ahmad Kasim
Kedah (Kulim-Bandar Baharu) - Zulkifli Noordin
Kedah (Merbok) - Datuk Rashid Din
Kedah (Padang Serai) - N. Gobalakrishnan
Kedah (Sungai Petani) - Johari Abdul
Kelantan (Machang) - Saifuddin Nasution Ismail
Kelantan (Pasir Puteh) - Muhammad Hussin
Kelantan (Tanah Merah) - Amran Ab Ghani
Negri Sembilan (Telok Kemang) - Kamarul Baharin Abbas
Pahang (Indera Mahkota) - Azan Ismail
Pahang (Kuantan) - Fuziah Salleh
Perak (Bagan Serai) - Mohsin Fadzli Samsuri
Perak (Gopeng) - Lee Boon Chye
Perak (Sungai Siput) - Dr Michael Jeyakumar Devaraj
Pulau Pinang (Balik Pulau) - Mohd Yusmadi Yusoff
Pulau Pinang (Bayan Baru) - Datuk Zahrain Hashim
Pulau Pinang (Nibong Tebal) - Tan Tee Beng
Pulau Pinang (Permatang Pauh) - Datuk Seri Dr Wan Azizah Wan Ismail
Sarawak (Julau) - Ambrose Labang Jamba
Selangor (Ampang) - Zuraida Kamaruddin
Selangor (Gombak) - Mohamed Azmin Ali
Selangor (Hulu Selangor) - Zainal Abidin Ahmad
Selangor (Kapar) - Manikavasagam Sundaram
Selangor (Kelana Jaya) - Gwo-Burne Loh
Selangor (Kuala Langat) - Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid
Selangor (Petaling Jaya Selatan) - Hee Loy Sian
Selangor (Selayang) - William Leong Jee Keen
Selangor (Subang) - R. Sivarasa

State Seats
Kedah (Bakar Arang) - Tan Wei Xu
Kedah (Kulim) - Lim Soo Nee
Kedah (Lunas) - Mohd Razhi Salleh
Kedah (Sidam) - Tan Show Kang
Kelantan (Guchil) - Tuan Zamri Arif Tuan Zakaria
Negeri Sembilan (Ampangan) - Rashid Latiff
Negeri Sembilan (Chuah) - Chai Tong Chai
Negeri Sembilan (Port Dickson) - Ravi A/L Munusamy
Negeri Sembilan (Sikamat) - Aminuddin Harun
Perak (Behrang) - Jamaluddin Mohd Radzi
Perak (Changkat Jering) - Kapt Mohd Osman Mohd Jailu
Perak (Hutan Melintang) - Kesavan Subramaniam
Perak (Keranji) - Chen Fook Chye
Perak (Kuala Kurau) - Abdul Yunus Jamhari
Perak (Kuala Sapetang) - Tai Sing Ng
Perak (Malim Nawar) - Keshvinder Singh
Perak (Simpang Pulai) - Chan Ming Kai
Perak (Teja) - Chang Lih Kang
Pulau Pinang (Batu Maung) - Abdul Malek Kassim
Pulau Pinang (Batu Uban) - Raveentharan
Pulau Pinang (Bukit Tambun) - Law Choo Kiang
Pulau Pinang (Bukit Tengah) - Ong Win Chen
Pulau Pinang (Kebun Bunga) - Ong Khan Lee
Pulau Pinang (Machang Bubuk) - Tan Hock Leong
Pulau Pinang (Pantai Jerejak) - Sim Tze Tsin
Pulau Pinang (Penanti) - Mohammad Fairus Khairuddin
Pulau Pinang (Pulau Betong) - Dr Mansor Othman
Pulau Pinang (Sungai Bakap) - Maktar Shapee
Pulau Pinang (Telok Bahang) - Abdul Halim Hussein
Sabah (Tempasuk) - Awang Laiman Ikin @ Awang Laiman Kakimin
Selangor (Batu Caves) - Amirudin Shari
Selangor (Batu Tiga) - Rodziah Ismail
Selangor (Bukit Antarabangsa) - Mohamad Azmin Ali
Selangor (Bukit Lanjan) - Elizabeth Wong
Selangor (Bukit Melawati) - Muthiah Mariam Pillay
Selangor (Kajang) - Lee Kim Sin
Selangor (Kota Anggerik) - Yaakob Sapari
Selangor (Pelabuhan Klang) - Badrul Hisham Abdullah
Selangor (Rawang) - Gan Pei Nei
Selangor (Seri Andalas) - Xavier Jeyakumar
Selangor (Seri Setia) - Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad
Selangor (Taman Medan) - Haniza Mohd Talha

Tiada ulasan: